Nunavut on Map 

Nunavut on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nunavut. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Nunavut.


 

Main information about Nunavut

Nunavut, Nunavut, Nunavut. GPS coordinates: 66.03478, -100.07813.
Time zone: America/Cambridge_Bay. Nunavut on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap.
Notice: Undefined index: P in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905
or for traveling near lakes: Garry Lake;
Notice: Undefined index: T in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Notice: Undefined index: S in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905


Other names: Nunavut, NU, Nounavout, Nunavut, Nunavuta, Nunavutas, Nunavute, Nunavuto, Nunavuts, Nhook?sj Hak?az Dine? Bikyah, Nnavt, Nnavt, nnawt, nu na huo, nu na wu te, nun awut, nunabuteu junju, nunabuto zhun zhou, nunavhuta, nunavut, nunavuta, nwnafwt, nwnawwt, ?????????, ???????, ?????????, ???????, ?????, ???????, ???????, ???????, ?????????, ???????, ???????, ???????, ????????, ????, ??????, ????, ???, ???? ??.

12 day Weather Forecast - Nunavut


THU 19.05

-4°/-7°
1,024 hPa
FRI 20.05

-7°/-14°
1,026 hPa
SAT 21.05

-6°/-9°
1,018 hPa
SUN 22.05

-8°/-11°
1,019 hPa
MON 23.05

-6°/-6°
1,015 hPa
TUE 24.05

-5°/-6°
1,015 hPa
WED 25.05

-1°/-5°
1,016 hPa
THU 26.05

-2°/-7°
1,019 hPa
FRI 27.05

0°/-3°
1,017 hPa
SAT 28.05

1°/-5°
1,018 hPa
SUN 29.05

-3°/-5°
1,021 hPa
MON 30.05

0°/1°
1,022 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: ADM1 in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Nunavut


The nearest regions: Nunavut, and others.

The nearest lakes: Garry Lake, and others.

Nunavut on GoogleMaps

Nunavut on GoogleMaps. With Google Maps, you can get things like a quick overview of traffic for your commute, transit lines in a new city, bicycle-friendly routes or information about the businesses or restaurant on detailed map of Nunavut.


Nunavut on OpenStreetMaps

Nunavut on OpenStreetMaps. Information about airports, roads, railways, paths, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, museums and recreational facilities in Nunavut.


Nunavut on Wikimapia

Nunavut on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Nunavut.


Nunavut on HotelsMap

Nunavut on HotelsMap. Nunavut.